Fave dramas ❤️
Here my fav dramas
actually I like Tan SongYun ❤️ and her acting.
I will update when I will watch more dramas
my all time favs dramas ...
-
1. Go Ahead
Chinese Drama - 2020, 46 episodes
-
2. Light on Series: The Bad Kids
Chinese Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
3. Lovely Us
Chinese Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
4. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
5. Empress Ki
Korean Drama - 2013, 51 episodes
-
6. My Youth
Chinese Drama - 2019, 24 episodes
-
7. Twenty Five Twenty One
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
8. Vuoi sposare mio marito?
Korean Drama - 2024, 16 episodes
-
9. Thirty But Seventeen
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
10. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
11. Heartstrings
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
12. Hi! School - Love On
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
my first k drama , nostalgic feeling , ofcourse i have to add this
-
13. Sparkling Watermelon
Korean Drama - 2023, 16 episodes