Favorite Dramas
The ones pulled me back to Dramas and left unforgettable memory.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
2. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
3. Splash Splash LOVE
Korean Special - 2015, 2 episodes
-
4. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
5. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
6. Love in the Moonlight
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
7. Chinese Paladin 3
Chinese Drama - 2009, 37 episodes
-
8. Famous Princesses
Korean Drama - 2006, 80 episodes
-
9. MoMo Love
Taiwanese Drama - 2009, 13 episodes